loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Xlxx.Com - Website Report

xlxx.com receives about 16,247 unique visitors and 89,356 (5.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $129.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $169,509.76. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xlxx.com is ranked number 35,295 in the world and 0.00353% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.63.185.

About - Xlxx.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$169,509.76
Daily Revenue:
$129.97
Monthly Revenue:
$3,899.10
Yearly Revenue:
$47,439.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
16,247
Monthly Unique Visitors:
487,410
Daily Pageviews:
89,356 (5.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
35,295 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00353% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
96
Average Load Time:
(3330 ms) 15 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Algeria 21.0%20.1%978
Egypt 11.3%11.2%3428
Syrian Arab Republic 7.8%15.7%159
Germany 6.6%6.0%22251
Switzerland 6.3%10.2%2828
United States 4.8%4.7%125353
Indonesia 4.4%1.3%23744
United Kingdom 3.4%4.5%33472
France 2.1%1.4%52148
Italy 1.8%2.4%40646
Turkey 1.7%1.4%43909
Estonia 1.6%2.0%2386
Vietnam 0.7%0.4%34769

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
21,900
Google Indexed Pages:
14,400
Yahoo Backlinks:
21,986
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
15,060
Bing Backlinks:
23,684
Bing Indexed Pages:
13,178

Domain Overview

Domain:
  xlxx.com
Rank:
  24359
Organic Keywords:
  18
Organic Traffic:
  41,769
Organic Cost:
  $1,334.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  2
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  749
Google +:
  79
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8,063
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
64.188.63.185
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.63.185

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDIyNzM2NjE5LDE0MjI3MzY2MTksMiwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDEtMzEiLG51bGxd; expires=Sun, 31-Jan-2016 20:36:59 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/
Set-Cookie: CKS0=eyJkZXZpY2VfdGFnIjoiZGVza3RvcCJ9; expires=Sun, 31-Jan-2016 20:36:59 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=xlxx.com
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Sat, 31 Jan 2015 20:36:59 GMT
X-Varnish: 202660532
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX latch.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1328524937
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
A 64.188.63.185 54
NS ns.isprime.com 3594
NS ns2.isprime.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-11-12
Domain Age:
14 years 2 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XLXX.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 13-nov-2013
Creation Date: 12-nov-2000
Expiration Date: 12-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 31 Jan 2015 20:36:52 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xlxx.com widget
Last update was 26 mins ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 24 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.