Xlxx.Com - Info

xlxx receives about 13,807 unique visitors and 74,559 (5.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $110.46/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $145,627.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xlxx.com is ranked number 41,837 in the world and 0.003% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.63.185.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$145,627.67
Daily Revenue:
$110.46
Monthly Revenue:
$3,313.80
Yearly Revenue:
$40,317.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,807
Monthly Unique Visitors:
414,210
Daily Pageviews:
74,559 (5.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
41,837 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.003% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
90
Average Load Time:
(4491 ms) 7 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 12.9%8.0%2657
Iraq 12.3%15.6%332
Algeria 10.0%9.7%1624
United States 7.8%7.9%64081
Luxembourg 7.0%4.7%474
Germany 6.8%5.8%18043
Russia 6.1%15.9%21800
United Kingdom 3.7%4.4%27333
Italy 2.9%3.6%23598
Morocco 2.7%2.2%4247
Switzerland 2.3%4.1%6411
Jordan 2.1%2.6%1142
Estonia 1.3%1.0%2442
Turkey 0.7%0.7%72389

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xl***.com
100.00%100.00%5.7

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
405,000
Google Indexed Pages:
1,510
Yahoo Backlinks:
423,325
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1,462
Bing Backlinks:
399,804
Bing Indexed Pages:
1,496

Domain Overview

SEMrush xlxx.com
Domain:
  xlxx.com
Rank:
  21699
Organic Keywords:
  11
Organic Traffic:
  49,556
Organic Cost:
  $31,326.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  2
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  749
Google +:
  89
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8,128
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.188.63.185
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.63.185

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDMyMjk1OTMxLDE0MzIyOTU5MzEsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDUtMjIiLG51bGxd; expires=Sat, 21-May-2016 11:58:51 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: SSC0=eyJkZXZpY2VfdGFnIjoiZGVza3RvcCJ9; expires=Sat, 21-May-2016 11:58:51 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=xl***.com
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 11:58:51 GMT
X-Varnish: 2220344156
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-11-12
Domain Age:
14 years 6 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XL***.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 14-apr-2015
Creation Date: 12-nov-2000
Expiration Date: 12-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 22 May 2015 11:58:40 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xlxx.com widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.