Xlxx.Com - Info xlxx.com

xlxx.com receives about 9,200 unique visitors and 43,240 (4.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $73.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $46,821.35. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xlxx.com is ranked number 54,365 in the world and 0.00184% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 68.169.97.35.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is xlxx.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
276,000
Daily Pageviews:
43,240 (4.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
54,365 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00184% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 15.4%20.6%3402
Algeria 14.4%11.5%3131
Iraq 11.0%12.2%636
United Kingdom 8.2%6.1%23461
Germany 7.8%9.2%27275
India 6.1%4.8%71507
United States 4.2%7.0%131363
Morocco 2.9%3.8%6147
Bangladesh 2.5%3.2%9804
Iran 2.3%1.1%41187
Netherlands 1.8%4.0%28049
Lebanon 1.2%0.7%3473
Other 1.1%1.2%458
Vietnam 1.0%0.6%31903
Jordan 0.9%1.9%3375
Turkey 0.8%0.2%94514

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xl***.com
100.00%100.00%4.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush xlxx.com
Domain:
  xlxx.com
Rank:
  24,842
Organic Keywords:
  8,872
Organic Traffic:
  52,300
Organic Cost:
  $4,105.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  35
Page Authority:
  35
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
76
Total Backlinks:
  1,184
Follow Links:
  941
Nofollow Links:
  243
Referring Domains:
  134
Referring IPs:
  131

How socially engaged is xlxx.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  115
Linkedin:
  7
Stumbles:
  8,232
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xlxx.com can earn?

Website Value:
$46,821.35
Daily Revenue:
$73.60
Monthly Revenue:
$2,208.00
Yearly Revenue:
$26,864.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is xlxx.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
68.169.97.35
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 68.169.97.35

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does xlxx.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3012 ms) 22 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.xl***.com/bundles/fosjsrouting/js/router.js?v1476433636
http://www.xl***.com/js/routing?callback=fos.Router.setData&v=v1476433636
http://www.xl***.com/templates/xl***/js/vendor.min.js?v1476433636
http://www.xl***.com/templates/xl***/js/custom.min.js?v1476433636
http://www.xl***.com/js/***ytics?v=v1476433636
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.xl***.com/templates/xl***/css/stylesheet.min.css?v1476433636
http://www.xl***.com/templates/_default/css/vendor/css/font-awesome.min.css?v1476433636

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://assetfiles.com/images/buttons/asacp.gif (expiration not specified)
http://assetfiles.com/images/buttons/rta.gif (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11007/110079450-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/13957/139578156-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11818/118182975-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12430/124305670-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/13346/133462564-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/14543/145437793-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9807/98073233-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10503/105036330-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/13360/133606804-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/13704/137048559-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/14198/141985373-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11136/111360937-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11647/116474858-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12216/122164092-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12520/125202590-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/13353/133536271-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9908/99084758-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11501/115012714-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11501/115012964-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12257/122573361-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/13210/132100914-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/13685/136850595-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9891/98910703-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11648/116484262-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/13027/130274815-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/131***/131***5875-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/14353/143533388-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/14472/144722437-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/14475/144758775-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8914/89147488-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.xl***.com/templates/xl***/images/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.xl***.com/js/***ytics?v=v1476433636 (60 seconds)
http://www.xl***.com/js/routing?callback=fos.Router.setData&v=v1476433636 (60 seconds)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 19.2KiB (35% reduction).

Compressing http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/131***/131***5875-0.jpg could save 14.6KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://www.xl***.com/templates/xl***/images/logo.png could save 1.9KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://www.xl***.com/templates/xl***/images/logo.png?v1476433636 could save 1.9KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11501/115012714-0.jpg could save 837B (11% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to xlxx.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Cache-Control: max-age=60, no-transform, public, s-maxage=3600
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Frame-Options: DENY
Content-Security-Policy: default-src 'self'; script-src 'self' www.google-***ytics.com; object-src 'none'; style-src 'self' 'unsafe-inline'; img-src 'self' assetfiles.com *.pbwstatic.com www.google-***ytics.com; media-src 'none'; frame-src 'none'
X-Content-Security-Policy: default-src 'self'; script-src 'self' www.google-***ytics.com; object-src 'none'; style-src 'self' 'unsafe-inline'; img-src 'self' assetfiles.com *.pbwstatic.com www.google-***ytics.com; media-src 'none'; frame-src 'none'
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
Link: ; rel="canonical"
Link: ; rel="alternate"; hreflang="en"
Date: Sun, 30 Oct 2016 12:55:12 GMT
Set-Cookie: session=ZEnNnSKNSylIvDtXRjAeNGLyWaPTtmQS; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDc3ODMyMTEyLDE0Nzc4MzIxMTIsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTYtMTAtMzAiLG51bGxd; expires=Mon, 30-Oct-2017 12:55:12 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: variation=17-0; expires=Mon, 30-Jan-2017 13:55:12 GMT; Max-Age=7952400; path=/; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Age: 0
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-11-12
Domain Age:
15 years 11 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Whois information is currently unavailable. Please try again later.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XL***.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 20-oct-2015
Creation Date: 12-nov-2000
Expiration Date: 12-nov-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 30 Oct 2016 12:54:57 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 82 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

london-nano.com
6 secs
everyspec.com
9 secs
bayside.de
26 secs
fluerly.***.com
34 secs
old.re-play.cz
49 secs
hubs***.com
1 min
thebrainofpopculture.it
1 min
quikr.com
1 min
everymanit.com
1 min
ismeamercati.it
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xlxx.com widget