Xlxx.Com - Info

xlxx.com
xlxx receives about 14,268 unique visitors and 65,631 (4.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $114.14/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $157,021.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xlxx.com is ranked number 40,839 in the world and 0.0031% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.63.185.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does xlxx.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
14,268
Monthly Unique Visitors:
428,040
Daily Pageviews:
65,631 (4.60 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
40,839 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0031% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
90
Average Load Time:
(5990 ms) 3 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 13.1%13.8%5421
Egypt 9.6%9.6%4186
Germany 9.4%11.5%15050
Iraq 9.1%8.9%686
Algeria 8.4%9.6%2003
United States 6.7%5.6%87415
Morocco 5.7%4.5%2838
Turkey 3.6%4.3%20766
Pakistan 3.1%1.4%17629
India 2.6%5.4%102072
Iran 0.9%0.2%74893
Vietnam 0.7%0.5%41734

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xl***.com
100.00%100.00%4.2

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush xlxx.com
Domain:
  xlxx.com
Rank:
  21,893
Organic Keywords:
  13
Organic Traffic:
  49,920
Organic Cost:
  $21,757.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

xlxx.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  2
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  748
Google +:
  96
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8,180
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xlxx.com can earn?

Website Value:
$157,021.55
Daily Revenue:
$114.14
Monthly Revenue:
$3,424.20
Yearly Revenue:
$41,661.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is xlxx.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.188.63.185
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.63.185

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10425/104253508-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10425/104255907-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10531/105315501-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10600/106007952-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11220/112208957-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11287/112878152-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11394/113947707-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11557/115578700-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11736/117361050-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11767/117672900-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11786/117868350-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11791/117910954-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3754/37548351-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3821/38216651-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4957/49572101-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/561/5617608-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/762/7624506-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8000/80006702-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8079/80797553-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8141/81414908-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8277/82774303-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8462/84620757-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8583/85833553-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8590/8590***52-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8604/86040254-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8896/88962252-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8947/89472259-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9262/92620704-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9322/93225004-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9713/97133500-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9748/97481157-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9843/98432302-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9843/98434307-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9914/9914***02-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9970/99700659-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10027/100272568-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10115/101151416-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10163/101633016-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10174/101747164-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10175/101751265-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10175/101754618-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10425/104250514-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10864/108645811-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11317/113178317-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11320/113209818-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11330/113303111-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11394/113949218-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11398/113982215-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11417/114179566-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11448/114483713-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11522/115225068-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11557/115574363-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11668/116686762-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11770/117703364-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11773/117736464-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11774/117744763-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3105/31052263-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3172/31722011-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/539/5391913-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/648/6485067-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/677/6777365-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/702/7028066-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/7953/79536317-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8097/80978163-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8329/83295163-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8484/84844719-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8534/85342265-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8640/86406214-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8675/86752212-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8760/87604063-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8817/88172263-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8894/88940264-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8895/88953867-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8907/89078411-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8990/89905010-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9316/931638***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9321/93217460-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9365/93655211-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97479964-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9751/97513116-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9820/98201418-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9837/98371617-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9839/98399115-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9845/98457764-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9847/98475261-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9847/98475311-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9872/98720761-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10087/100872521-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10442/104424229-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10533/105337926-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11145/111453272-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11218/112180829-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11315/113154672-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11637/116379372-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11678/116786220-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11687/116878122-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11704/117042222-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11791/117915575-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11807/118078472-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11816/118167279-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3155/31554071-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3213/32136671-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4110/41100121-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4642/46429621-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8060/80606127-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8329/83294825-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8651/86512420-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8852/88529470-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8972/89724020-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9233/92332823-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/950/9506528-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9604/96040679-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9633/96330674-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9745/97452822-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9745/97458579-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9746/97461428-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9748/97480027-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9815/98159779-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9902/99021673-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9905/99053172-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9910/99105179-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9970/99700574-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10163/101630433-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10439/104396588-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10441/104415632-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10591/105917089-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11159/111591138-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11310/113105137-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11357/113573189-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11358/113585786-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11524/115245689-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11555/115556530-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11571/115717980-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11577/115772380-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11579/115791588-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11582/115822334-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11638/116381180-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11657/116574136-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11677/116773330-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11678/116784437-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11773/117733331-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3986/39868331-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4039/40390181-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4549/45494531-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4777/47775931-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/670/6706183-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/722/7225639-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8320/83204381-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8442/84422886-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8552/85529480-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8660/86602681-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8765/87651182-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8766/87660939-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8873/88736786-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8885/88855788-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8917/89175735-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8987/89878538-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9062/90626430-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9268/92688033-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9557/95570385-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9623/96238689-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9631/96310289-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9708/97084136-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9743/97438839-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9788/97884733-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9794/97947680-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9849/98493633-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9906/99064387-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9909/99094236-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9984/99841936-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9998/99985037-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10164/101644447-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10586/105864248-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10628/106287541-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10742/107428543-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10963/109633545-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10964/109645844-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10965/109658990-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11138/111381396-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11306/113065296-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11316/113164247-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11361/113618992-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11447/114475144-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11522/115224998-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11555/115550298-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11579/115790846-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11636/116364197-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11652/116525890-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11679/116792398-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11740/117408992-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11746/117464392-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3076/30763543-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3076/30764***5-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3139/31397041-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3251/32517591-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4431/44312641-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/507/5078491-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5428/54283841-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5554/55544741-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/585/5853746-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/648/6488743-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/7950/79506648-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8078/80786242-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8450/8450***49-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8548/85483794-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8***/8***1199-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8677/86772994-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8728/87282***0-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8907/89072145-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8922/89224246-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8936/89363544-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8966/89661943-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9272/92721341-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9443/94438142-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9708/97083592-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9744/97448345-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/9747***98-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9781/97811342-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9787/97870649-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9788/97886746-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9794/97947947-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9814/98147649-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9837/98372742-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9838/98380145-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9840/98408491-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9905/99052343-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9957/99570094-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9985/99850496-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js (10.7 minutes)
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js (24.6 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/xl***.com/css/styles.css (2.3 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/xl***.com/js/uikit.min.js (2.3 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/xl***.com/js/extra.js (2.3 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/xl***.com/images/text-sidenav.png (2.4 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/xl***.com/images/ArrowDown.gif (2.4 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/xl***.com/images/text-footer.png (2.4 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4 (2.6 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/css/jquery.autocomplete.css (8.6 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.2.js (11.4 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.2.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.pack.js?v=2.1.4
http://assetfiles.com/xl***.com/js/uikit.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://assetfiles.com/xl***.com/css/styles.css
http://assetfiles.com/xl***.com/css/font-awesome.css
http://netdna.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.0.3/css/font-awesome.css
http://assetfiles.com/css/jquery.autocomplete.css
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/search/?q=Ara…&amp;kwid=5899&amp;c=1" class="tube">Arabian</a> and 237 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://report…0&amp;kwid=0&amp;uid=0">Report</a> and 227 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/search/?q=%22…&amp;kwid=5904&amp;c=1">10+ Inch ***20358</a> and 1,079 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tub…tars.com/?t=14">***star Tube</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.adu…masternet.com/">About Us</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 48.4KiB (7% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/xl***.com/images/text-footer.png could save 6.5KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/xl***.com/images/text-sidenav.png could save 1.6KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/xl***.com/images/ArrowDown.gif could save 1KiB (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11582/115822334-0.jpg could save 977B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8000/80006702-0.jpg could save 887B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/7953/79536317-0.jpg could save 882B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8534/85342265-0.jpg could save 782B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9443/94438142-0.jpg could save 749B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8450/8450***49-0.jpg could save 715B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4431/44312641-0.jpg could save 708B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/539/5391913-0.jpg could save 681B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4110/41100121-0.jpg could save 6***B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/950/9506528-0.jpg could save 659B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9914/9914***02-0.jpg could save 631B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8675/86752212-0.jpg could save 624B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9910/99105179-0.jpg could save 622B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8677/86772994-0.jpg could save 615B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5428/54283841-0.jpg could save 612B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3821/38216651-0.jpg could save 611B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8583/85833553-0.jpg could save 610B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8966/89661943-0.jpg could save 603B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8640/86406214-0.jpg could save 595B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9316/931638***-0.jpg could save 595B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8484/84844719-0.jpg could save 594B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/670/6706183-0.jpg could save 594B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9743/97438839-0.jpg could save 594B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9794/97947947-0.jpg could save 594B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5554/55544741-0.jpg could save 592B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9623/96238689-0.jpg could save 589B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9909/99094236-0.jpg could save 588B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9845/98457764-0.jpg could save 585B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8141/81414908-0.jpg could save 584B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9787/97870649-0.jpg could save 578B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8873/88736786-0.jpg could save 577B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8885/88855788-0.jpg could save 573B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8766/87660939-0.jpg could save 567B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9604/96040679-0.jpg could save 566B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/677/6777365-0.jpg could save 564B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8320/83204381-0.jpg could save 561B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8947/89472259-0.jpg could save 556B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8660/86602681-0.jpg could save 556B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8760/87604063-0.jpg could save 554B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/7950/79506648-0.jpg could save 553B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9820/98201418-0.jpg could save 552B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9838/98380145-0.jpg could save 552B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3986/39868331-0.jpg could save 546B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3105/31052263-0.jpg could save 545B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3172/31722011-0.jpg could save 544B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9788/97886746-0.jpg could save 544B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9748/97480027-0.jpg could save 543B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/762/7624506-0.jpg could save 541B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8060/80606127-0.jpg could save 539B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9557/95570385-0.jpg could save 539B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/9747***98-0.jpg could save 539B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9746/97461428-0.jpg could save 538B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/702/7028066-0.jpg could save 536B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8765/87651182-0.jpg could save 536B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/585/5853746-0.jpg could save 532B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9708/97084136-0.jpg could save 531B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/561/5617608-0.jpg could save 529B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8097/80978163-0.jpg could save 523B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9814/98147649-0.jpg could save 523B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8442/84422886-0.jpg could save 522B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8917/89175735-0.jpg could save 520B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9843/98434307-0.jpg could save 519B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3754/37548351-0.jpg could save 517B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8***/8***1199-0.jpg could save 517B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4957/49572101-0.jpg could save 516B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8651/86512420-0.jpg could save 515B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9631/96310289-0.jpg could save 515B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3076/30763543-0.jpg could save 515B (7% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.7KiB (38% reduction).

Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.2.js could save 2.4KiB (35% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js could save 750B (47% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 563B (42% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (3% reduction).

Minifying http://www.xl***.com/ could save 1.1KiB (3% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did xlxx.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDQ2NjM4MTUzLDE0NDY2MzgxNTMsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMTEtMDQiLG51bGxd; expires=Thu, 03-Nov-2016 11:55:53 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: SSC0=eyJkZXZpY2VfdGFnIjoiZGVza3RvcCJ9; expires=Thu, 03-Nov-2016 11:55:53 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=xl***.com
Cache-Control: max-age=3600, private, s-maxage=3600
Content-Type: text/html
X-Do-Esi: true
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 11:55:53 GMT
X-Varnish: 1460077867
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-11-12
Domain Age:
14 years 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XL***.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 14-apr-2015
Creation Date: 12-nov-2000
Expiration Date: 12-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 05 Sep 2015 02:36:38 GMT <<<
Last update was 102 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xlxx.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.