loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Xlxx.Com - Website Report

xlxx.com receives about 12,887 unique visitors and 64,434 (5.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $103.09/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $135,888.42. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xlxx.com is ranked number 45,933 in the world and 0.0028% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.63.185.

About - Xlxx.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$135,888.42
Daily Revenue:
$103.09
Monthly Revenue:
$3,092.70
Yearly Revenue:
$37,627.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,887
Monthly Unique Visitors:
386,610
Daily Pageviews:
64,434 (5.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
45,933 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0028% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
91
Average Load Time:
(3422 ms) 12 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 14.2%13.6%4074
Germany 12.2%8.5%20076
India 6.2%5.8%89797
Italy 5.5%6.8%23201
United States 5.3%3.8%179640
Netherlands 5.2%4.4%18255
United Kingdom 3.6%3.2%53456
France 2.7%1.7%63426
Iran 0.7%0.1%128813

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xlxx.com
99.64%99.94%5.8
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
430,000
Google Indexed Pages:
10,600
Yahoo Backlinks:
461,899
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
10,811
Bing Backlinks:
447,341
Bing Indexed Pages:
10,872

Domain Overview

Domain:
  xlxx.com
Rank:
  24352
Organic Keywords:
  20
Organic Traffic:
  41,791
Organic Cost:
  $1,334.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  2
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  749
Google +:
  83
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  8,089
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
64.188.63.185
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.63.185

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDI1MzAwMDEwLDE0MjUzMDAwMTAsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDMtMDIiLG51bGxd; expires=Tue, 01-Mar-2016 12:40:10 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/
Set-Cookie: CKS0=eyJkZXZpY2VfdGFnIjoiZGVza3RvcCJ9; expires=Tue, 01-Mar-2016 12:40:10 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=xlxx.com
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Mon, 02 Mar 2015 12:40:10 GMT
X-Varnish: 60***96509
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.188.63.185 60
MX latch.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1328524937
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.isprime.com 3599
NS ns.isprime.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-11-12
Domain Age:
14 years 3 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XLXX.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 13-nov-2013
Creation Date: 12-nov-2000
Expiration Date: 12-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 02 Mar 2015 12:39:55 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xlxx.com widget
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.