Xlxx.Com - Info xlxx.com

xlxx.com receives about 18,200 unique visitors and 81,172 (4.46 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $236.22/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $121,365.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xlxx.com is ranked number 22,015 in the world and 0.00364% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 76.9.28.100. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is xlxx.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
18,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
546,000
Daily Pageviews:
81,172 (4.46 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
22,015 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00364% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 15.8%16.1%1093
Algeria 10.7%8.9%863
United States 8.8%10.0%33393
Germany 8.7%8.2%9302
Iraq 5.0%5.7%394
Syrian Arab Republic 4.5%6.4%464
India 4.3%3.5%22640
Libya 3.6%3.9%872
Italy 3.5%3.8%13018
France 3.5%2.9%18053
Afghanistan 3.5%6.6%356
Morocco 2.9%2.9%1766
United Kingdom 2.1%1.9%29056
Jordan 1.9%1.9%681
Austria 1.3%1.0%9470
Spain 1.2%0.7%38164
Yemen 1.1%0.5%1830
Greece 1.0%0.7%13035
Netherlands 1.0%1.3%17003
Argentina 1.0%0.9%11929
Portugal 0.9%0.9%9019
Lebanon 0.7%0.6%1727
Bangladesh 0.7%0.7%7140
Pakistan 0.7%0.5%17905
Viet Nam 0.6%0.2%17451
Iran 0.6%0.1%69020
Canada 0.5%0.5%51390

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xl***.com
100.00%100.00%4.42

Competitive Data

SEMrush xlxx.com
Domain:
  xlxx.com
Rank:
  12,709
Organic Keywords:
  66,502
Organic Traffic:
  143,638
Organic Cost:
  $11,854.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  35
Page Authority:
  35
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
149
Total Backlinks:
  4,671
Follow Links:
  4,048
Nofollow Links:
  623
Referring Domains:
  248
Referring IPs:
  226

How socially engaged is xlxx.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  67
Linkedin:
  7
Stumbles:
  8,271
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xlxx.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$236.22
Monthly Revenue:
$7,086.60
Yearly Revenue:
$86,220.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 8,117$93.10
Germany 6,656$32.15
Afghanistan 5,357$16.18
France 2,354$11.06
Italy 3,085$10.77
Egypt 13,069$10.59
Syrian Arab Republic 5,195$10.29
United Kingdom 1,542$9.61
Iraq 4,627$8.10
Algeria 7,224$6.50
Netherlands 1,055$5.37
India 2,841$4.55
Canada 406$2.85
Libya 3,166$2.79
Austria 812$2.64
Jordan 1,542$1.60
Portugal 731$1.59
Morocco 2,354$1.37
Greece 568$1.02
Argentina 731$0.87
Lebanon 487$0.84
Bangladesh 568$0.76
Spain 568$0.63
Pakistan 406$0.43
Yemen 406$0.37
Viet Nam 162$0.12
Iran 81$0.09

How much money do xlxx.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$41.34
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,240.22
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$15,089.30
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
9,759
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
292,779
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,562,148
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,461$16.76
Germany 1,930$9.32
Afghanistan 857$2.59
Italy 524$1.83
Syrian Arab Republic 831$1.65
United Kingdom 247$1.54
India 795$1.27
France 259$1.22
Netherlands 179$0.91
Canada 101$0.71
Austria 211$0.69
Iraq 370$0.65
Egypt 653$0.53
Greece 222$0.40
Portugal 153$0.33
Algeria 361$0.33
Pakistan 130$0.14
Argentina 102$0.12
Spain 108$0.12
Yemen 65$0.06
Libya 63$0.06
Jordan 46$0.05
Morocco 47$0.03
Lebanon 10$0.02
Bangladesh 11$0.02
Iran 13$0.02
Viet Nam 6$0.00

How much is xlxx.com worth?

Website Value:
$121,365.95

Where is xlxx.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
76.9.28.100
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 76.9.28.100

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does xlxx.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2220 ms) 36 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15570/15570***44-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/16890/168909915-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/17960/179605778-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12374/123744493-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/13700/137006024-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/14596/145968077-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/14057/140577356-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15633/156330853-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15679/156791664-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/178***/178***7640-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10728/107285609-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/14725/147258440-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15614/156143806-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/16712/167127300-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/17284/172849053-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12518/125189632-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/13706/1370***274-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/13861/138610034-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/17203/172038564-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/17208/172088789-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/17703/177037322-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/17785/177854344-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/17796/177964226-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10563/105638976-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11364/113643150-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15426/154260312-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/16571/165718960-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/17***2/17***25252-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/17705/177052765-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/18011/180118498-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.xl***.com/templates/xl***/images/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.xl***.com/js/***ytics?v=v1503065750 (60 seconds)
http://www.xl***.com/js/routing?callback=fos.Router.setData&v=v1503065750 (60 seconds)
http://www.xl***.com/search-export/schema-org.json (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.xl***.com/templates/xl***/css/stylesheet.min.css?v1503065750

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 55.9KiB (22% reduction).

Compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/14057/140577356-0.jpg could save 4.2KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15614/156143806-0.jpg could save 3.9KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/13700/137006024-0.jpg could save 3.7KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/17208/172088789-0.jpg could save 3.6KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10563/105638976-0.jpg could save 3.5KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/17703/177037322-0.jpg could save 3.1KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15570/15570***44-0.jpg could save 2.8KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/13706/1370***274-0.jpg could save 2.7KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/17960/179605778-0.jpg could save 2.6KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15679/156791664-0.jpg could save 2.5KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/17705/177052765-0.jpg could save 2.5KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12374/123744493-0.jpg could save 2.4KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10728/107285609-0.jpg could save 2.4KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/16890/168909915-0.jpg could save 2.1KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/17284/172849053-0.jpg could save 1.2KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12518/125189632-0.jpg could save 1.1KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15426/154260312-0.jpg could save 1.1KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/14725/147258440-0.jpg could save 1KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/17796/177964226-0.jpg could save 939B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15633/156330853-0.jpg could save 926B (13% reduction).
Compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/17785/177854344-0.jpg could save 912B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/17***2/17***25252-0.jpg could save 887B (13% reduction).
Compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/14596/145968077-0.jpg could save 874B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/16571/165718960-0.jpg could save 871B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/17203/172038564-0.jpg could save 803B (14% reduction).
Compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/13861/138610034-0.jpg could save 797B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/16712/167127300-0.jpg could save 754B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/178***/178***7640-0.jpg could save 650B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11364/113643150-0.jpg could save 638B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/18011/180118498-0.jpg could save 615B (12% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 552B (12% reduction).

Minifying http://www.xl***.com/ could save 552B (12% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  5

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

xlxx.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

xlxx.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to xlxx.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Cache-Control: max-age=60, no-transform, public, s-maxage=3600
Date: Sun, 27 Aug 2017 19:05:06 GMT
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Frame-Options: DENY
Content-Security-Policy: default-src 'self'; script-src 'self' www.google-***ytics.com https://www.google-***ytics.com; object-src 'none'; style-src 'self' 'unsafe-inline'; img-src 'self' *.pbwstatic.com https://*.pbwstatic.com www.google-***ytics.com https://www.google-***ytics.com; media-src 'none'; frame-src 'none'
X-Content-Security-Policy: default-src 'self'; script-src 'self' www.google-***ytics.com https://www.google-***ytics.com; object-src 'none'; style-src 'self' 'unsafe-inline'; img-src 'self' *.pbwstatic.com https://*.pbwstatic.com www.google-***ytics.com https://www.google-***ytics.com; media-src 'none'; frame-src 'none'
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
Link: ; rel="canonical"
Link: ; rel="alternate"; hreflang="en"
Set-Cookie: session=QlHPFFDErESETBPXyItmvkuWsFGBiGiz; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: ta=4%3BW251bGwsMCwxNTAzODYwNzA2LDE1MDM4NjA3MDYsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTctMDgtMjciLG51bGwsMV0%3D; expires=Mon, 27-Aug-2018 19:05:06 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Age: 0
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
16 years 9 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: XL***.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=XL***.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: XL***.COM
Registry Domain ID: 42135214_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-07-03T12:15:35Z
Creation Date: 2000-11-12T15:09:47Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-11-12T15:09:47Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-08-27T19:05:02Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

utorentz.com
1 secs
tadeldigital.com
7 secs
lupinetravel.co.uk
11 secs
xmy-heart-beats-f0r-y0ux.tumblr.com
14 secs
naughtybaby-girl.tumblr.com
18 secs
skhz.ch
27 secs
slot.ng
37 secs
sunstartholidays.co.uk
45 secs
tadeku.net
1 min
tomshw.it
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xlxx.com widget